Click to Share
 

Filter Products

Clear All Filters
Country
Category
Info Technology Remove
Sub-Category
More
# of Contacts

48 (24)


# of Positions

48 (24)


Certified

CAT5e (24)


Color

Gray (24)


Connectors

LC/LC Duplex (14)

LC/SC Duplex (13)

LC/ST Duplex (12)

MRJ21 to MRJ21 (22)

SC/SC Duplex (13)

ST/SC Duplex (13)

ST/ST Duplex (13)


Fiber Size

62.5/125 microns (83)


Length Feet

9.84 (8)


Length Meters

10 (8)

2 (8)

3 (8)


Manufacturer

Electro Standards Laboratories (83)

Tyco Electronics (24)


Material

PVC (83)


Products > Info Technology

Connectors=ST/ST Duplex


1 - 13 new products new products

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 30m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 2460 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-30m, 30 meters, 98.43 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 20m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 795 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-20m, 20 meters, 65.62 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 15m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 569 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-15m, 15 meters, 49.21 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 10m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 596 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-10m, 10 meters, 32.8 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 9m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 522 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-09m, 9 meters, 29.53 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 8m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 574 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-08m, 8 meters, 26.25 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 7m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 527 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-07m, 7 meters, 22.97 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 6m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 541 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-06m, 6 meters, 19.7 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 487 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 4m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 572 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-04m, 4 meters, 13.12 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 03m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 513 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-03m, 3 meters, 9.84 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 02m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 443 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-02m, 2 meters, 6.56 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 01m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 486 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-01m, 1 meter, 3.28 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable



Like PRLog?
9K2K1K
Click to Share