Click to Share
 

Filter Products

Clear All Filters
Country
Category
Info Technology Remove
Sub-Category
More
# of Contacts

48 (24)


# of Positions

48 (24)


Certified

CAT5e (24)


Color

Gray (24)


Connectors

LC/LC Duplex (14)

LC/SC Duplex (13)

LC/ST Duplex (12)

MRJ21 to MRJ21 (22)

SC/SC Duplex (13)

ST/SC Duplex (13)

ST/ST Duplex (13)


Fiber Size

62.5/125 microns (83)


Length Feet

3.28 (8)


Length Meters

1 (8)

3 (8)

5 (8)


Manufacturer

Electro Standards Laboratories (83)

Tyco Electronics (24)


Material

PVC (83)


Products > Info Technology

Length Meters=5


1 - 8 new products new products

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/SC Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 528 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981829-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet, ST/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/ST Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 684 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986161-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet, LC/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/LC Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 756 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986017-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet, LC/LC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ST/ST Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 559 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981815-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet, ST/ST Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, SC/SC Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 561 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981835-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet., SC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 496 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, ESCON Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 485 hits
ESL Catalog No. 981883-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet., ESCON Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 5m, 16.40 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 542 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 5m, 16.40 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.



Like PRLog?
9K2K1K
Click to Share