Click to Share
 

Filter Products

Clear All Filters
Country
Category
Info Technology Remove
Sub-Category
More
# of Contacts

48 (24)


# of Positions

48 (24)


Certified

CAT5e (24)


Color

Gray (24)


Connectors

LC/LC Duplex (14)

LC/SC Duplex (13)

LC/ST Duplex (12)

MRJ21 to MRJ21 (22)

SC/SC Duplex (13)

ST/SC Duplex (13)

ST/ST Duplex (13)


Fiber Size

62.5/125 microns (83)


Length Feet

6.56 (8)


Length Meters

1 (8)

2 (8)

5 (8)


Manufacturer

Electro Standards Laboratories (83)

Tyco Electronics (24)


Material

PVC (83)


Products > Info Technology

Connectors=LC/SC Duplex


1 - 13 new products new products

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 30m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 442 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-30m, 30 meters, 98.43 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 20m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 392 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-20m, 20 meters, 65.62 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 15m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 381 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-15m, 15 meters, 49.21 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 10m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 499 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-10m, 10 meters, 32.8 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 9m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 415 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-09m, 9 meters, 29.53 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 8m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 426 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-08m, 8 meters, 26.25 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 7m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 384 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-07m, 7 meters, 22.97 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 6m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 372 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-06m, 6 meters, 19.7 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 5m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 423 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-05m, 5 meters, 16.4 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 4m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 402 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-04m, 4 meters, 13.12 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 3m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 431 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-03m, 3 meters, 9.84 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 2m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 360 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-02m, 2 meters, 6.56 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, Multimode, LC/SC Connectors, 1m
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 9 years ago, 423 hits
ESL Catalog No. 986078-01m, 1 meter, 3.28 feet., LC/SC Duplex Connectors, 62.5/125 microns, Multimode, PVC, Fiber Optic Cable



Like PRLog?
9K2K1K
Click to Share