Click to Share
 

Filter Products

Clear All Filters
Country
Category
Info Technology Remove
Sub-Category
Communications Remove
Sub-Sub-Category
Network Cables Remove
More
# of Contacts

48 (24)


# of Positions

48 (24)


Certified

CAT5e (24)


Color

Gray (24)


Connectors

LC/LC Duplex (14)

LC/SC Duplex (13)

LC/ST Duplex (12)

MRJ21 to MRJ21 (22)

SC/SC Duplex (13)

ST/SC Duplex (13)

ST/ST Duplex (13)


Fiber Size

62.5/125 microns (83)


Length Feet

6.56 (8)


Length Meters

1 (8)

2 (8)

5 (8)


Manufacturer

Electro Standards Laboratories (83)

Tyco Electronics (24)


Material

PVC (83)


Products > Info Technology > Communications > Network Cables [Page3]


101 - 150 new products new products

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 7m, 22.97 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 538 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 7m, 22.97 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 6m, 19.69 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 486 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 6m, 19.69 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 5m, 16.40 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 556 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 5m, 16.40 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 4m, 13.12 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 531 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 4m, 13.12 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 3m, 9.84 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 517 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 3m, 9.84 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 2m, 6.56 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 471 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 2m, 6.56 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.

MRJ21 to MRJ21 Cable Assembly, 1m, 3.28 ft.
United States - Info Technology - Communications - Network Cables, 11 years ago, 549 hits
MRJ21 to MRJ21 gray cable assembly, 1m, 3.28 feet, high-density, high performance, 24-pair modular copper cable.

Page: Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next


Like PRLog?
9K2K1K
Click to Share