Click to Share
 

Filter Products

Clear All Filters
Country
None Found
Category
Engineering Remove
Sub-Category
Fiber Optic Switches Remove
Sub-Sub-Category
LC Duplex Switch Remove

Products > Engineering > Fiber Optic Switches > LC Duplex Switch


1 - 2 new products new products

Model 4291 LC Duplex A/B/C/D/Off-Line Fiber Optic Switch with Contact Closure
United States - Engineering - Fiber Optic Switches - LC Duplex Switch, 10 years ago, 547 hits
The Model 4291 is an LC Duplex A/B/C/D/Off-Line Fiber Optic Switch that allows quick connection to any one of four computers/devices from one computer/device.

QuickSwitch Model 6297 OM3 LC Duplex A/OFFLINE/B Switch with Serial Remote
United States - Engineering - Fiber Optic Switches - LC Duplex Switch, 11 years ago, 801 hits
QuickSwitch Model 6297 is an LC Duplex A/Off-Line/B Fiber Optic Switch that is Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) Compliant for laser enhanced 10-Gigabit laser applications. DB9 Remote port accepts ASCII RS232 Serial Data for Remote Control operation.



Like PRLog?
9K2K1K
Click to Share