Click to Share
 

Filter Products

Clear All Filters
Country
None Found
Category
Fiber Switch Remove
Sub-Category
Bypass Switch Remove
Sub-Sub-Category
None Found

Products > Fiber Switch > Bypass Switch


1 - 1 new product new products

QuickSwitch 6296 Single Mode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Bypass Switch
United States - Fiber Switch - Bypass Switch - LC Duplex, 13 years ago, 877 hits
The QuickSwitch® Model 6296 Single Mode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Bypass Switch supports connections between four sets of devices or peripherals connected to ports A, B, C, and D, in two different switch positions: Normal and Bypass.



Like PRLog?
9K2K1K
Click to Share